Расписание чемпионата Петрозаводска с 1 по 30 июля.
Дата | Время | Команды | Лига | Тур | Стадион |
01.07 | 12.00 | РКЦ-Камтеко | 2 | 5 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Шарм- Онежский сервис | 2 | 5 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Лендеры-Элемент | 2 | 5 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Юность -ДЮСШ-7-2002 | 3 | 6 | Юность |
|
| Юрфинэкс-Шары Ярости -отдых | 2 | 5 |
|
02.07 | 12.00 | ДЮСШ-7-2001- Бумага Трейд | 2 | 5 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Фортуна -Темп | 3 | 6 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Фанс-Сейд | 3 | 6 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Соло-Грант | 3 | 6 | Юность |
|
| Карельский ресурс -отдых | 3 | 6 |
|
03.07 | 18.15 | ФК Русский Свет- ФК Локомотив | 1 | 6 | Юность |
04.07 | 18.15 | ФК Динамо- ФК ДЮСШ-7-2000 | 1 | 6 | Юность |
06.07 | 18.15 | ФК Триумф- ФК Энергогарант | 1 | 6 | Юность |
07.07 | 18.15 | ФК Альянс- ФК Атлант | 1 | 6 | Юность |
08.07 | 12.00 | Камтеко- Юрфинэкс-Шары Ярости | 2 | 6 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Элемент-РКЦ | 2 | 6 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Бумага Трейд-Лендеры | 2 | 6 | Юность |
|
| Онежский сервис -отдых | 2 | 6 |
|
09.07 | 12.00 | ФК Атлант- ФК Русский Свет | 1 | 7 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Фанс- Фортуна | 3 | 7 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Темп-Соло | 3 | 7 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Сейд- Юность | 3 | 7 | Юность |
|
| Грант-отдых | 3 | 7 |
|
10.07 | 18.15 | ФК Энергогарант- ФК Альянс | 1 | 7 | Юность |
11.07 | 18.15 | ФК Триумф- ФК Динамо | 1 | 7 | Юность |
13.07 | 18.15 | ДЮСШ-7-2002- Карельский ресурс | 3 | 7 | Юность |
14.07 | 18.15 | ФК ДЮСШ-7-2000- ФК Локомотив | 1 | 7 | Юность |
15.07 | 12.00 | Лендеры-РКЦ | 2 | 7 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Юрфинэкс-Шары Ярости-Элемент | 2 | 7 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Онежский сервис-Камтеко | 2 | 7 | Юность |
|
| ДЮСШ-7-2001-отдых | 2 | 7 |
|
16.07 | 12.00 | Фортуна -Соло | 3 | 8 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Юность -Фанс | 3 | 8 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Карельский ресурс-Сейд | 3 | 8 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Грант- ДЮСШ-7-2002 | 3 | 8 | Юность |
|
| Темп-отдых | 3 | 8 |
|
| 14.00 | Бумага Трейд-Шарм | 2 | 7 | Спартак |
17.07 | 18.15 | ФК Динамо- ФК Локомотив | 1 | 8 | Юность |
18.07 | 18.15 | ФК Энергогарант- ФК Русский Свет | 1 | 8 | Юность |
20.07 | 18.15 | ФК Триумф-ФК Альянс | 1 | 8 | Юность |
21.07 | 18.15 | ФК ДЮСШ-7-2000- ФК Атлант | 1 | 8 | Юность |
22.07 | 12.00 | Шарм-Лендеры | 2 | 8 | Юность |
| 14.00 | РКЦ- Юрфинэкс-Шары Ярости | 2 | 8 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Элемент- Онежский сервис | 2 | 8 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Камтеко-ДЮСШ-7-2001 | 2 | 8 | Юность |
|
| Бумага Трейд -отдых | 2 | 8 |
|
23.07 | 12.00 | Фортуна- Юность | 3 | 9 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Фанс-Карельский ресурс | 3 | 9 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Сейд-Грант | 3 | 9 | Юность |
|
| Соло-отдых | 3 | 9 |
|
24.07 | 18.15 | ФК Атлант- ФК Динамо | 1 | 9 | Юность |
25.07 | 18.15 | ФК Энергогарант- ФК ДЮСШ-7-2000 | 1 | 9 | Юность |
27.07 | 18.15 | ФК Локомотив -ФК Триумф | 1 | 9 | Юность |
28.07 | 18.15 | ФК Альянс- ФК Русский Свет | 1 | 9 | Юность |
29.07 | 12.00 | Онежский сервис -РКЦ | 2 | 9 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Лендеры- Юрфинэкс-Шары Ярости | 2 | 9 | Юность |
| 16.00 | ДЮСШ-7-2001-Элемент | 2 | 9 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Фортуна- Юность | 3 | 10 | Юность |
|
| Шарм -отдых | 2 | 9 |
|
30.07 | 12.00 | Бумага Трейд-Камтеко | 2 | 9 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Фанс-Карельский ресурс | 3 | 10 | Юность |
| 16.00 | ДЮСШ-7-2002-Темп | 3 | 10 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Сейд-Грант | 3 | 10 | Юность |
|
| Соло-отдых | 3 | 10 |
|