Расписание игр Чемпионата ПГО по футболу 2018 на август
Дата | Время | Команды | Лига | Тур | Стадион |
29.07 | 12.00 | Войтто-Карельский ресурс | 3 | 9 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Шарм-Соло | 3 | 9 | Юность |
30.07 | 18.15 | ФК Легенда-ФК Альянс | 1 | 9 | Юность |
31.07 | 18.15 | ФК РосЭс-ФК ДЮСШ-7 | 1 | 9 | Юность |
02.08 | 18.15 | ФК Локомотив-ФК Энергогарант | 1 | 9 | Юность |
03.08 | 18.15 | ФК Онежский сервис-ФК Триумф | 1 | 9 | Юность |
04.08 | 12.00 | РКЦ-ДЮСШ-7(2002) | 2 | 8 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Лендеры-ФК Атлант | 2 | 8 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Фортуна-Камтеко | 2 | 8 | Юность |
05.08 | 12.00 | Соло-Темп | 3 | 10 | Юность |
| 14.00 | ВизАрт-Войтто | 3 | 10 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Карельский ресурс-Шарм | 3 | 10 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Элемент-Юность | 2 | 8 | Юность |
06.08 | 18.15 | ФК Триумф-ФК Легенда | 1 | 10 | Юность |
07.08 | 18.15 | ФК Энергогарант-ФК ДЮСШ-7 | 1 | 10 | Юность |
09.08 | 18.15 | ФК Альянс-ФК РосЭс | 1 | 10 | Юность |
10.08 | 18.15 | ФК Локомотив-ФК Онежский сервис | 1 | 10 | Юность |
11.08 | 12.00 | Фортуна-РКЦ | 2 | 9 | Юность |
| 14.00 | ФК Атлант-Элемент | 2 | 9 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Лендеры-Камтеко | 2 | 9 | Юность |
| 18.00 | ДЮСШ-7(2002)-Юность | 2 | 9 | Юность |
12.08 | 12.00 | Карельский ресурс-ВизАрт | 3 | 11 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Шарм-Темп | 3 | 11 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Заозерье-Соло | 3 | 11 | Юность |
13.08 | 18.15 | ФК Локомотив-ФК Триумф | 1 | 11 | Юность |
14.08 | 18.15 | ФК ДЮСШ-7-ФК Онежский сервис | 1 | 11 | Юность |
16.08 | 18.15 | ФК Энергогарант-ФК Альянс | 1 | 11 | Юность |
17.08 | 18.15 | ФК Легенда-ФК РосЭс | 1 | 11 | Юность |
18.08 | 12.00 | РКЦ-Лендеры | 2 | 10 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Элемент-ДЮСШ-7(2002) | 2 | 10 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Камтеко-ФК Атлант | 2 | 10 | Юность |
19.08 | 12.00 | ВизАрт-Шарм | 3 | 11 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Темп-Заозерье | 3 | 12 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Соло-Войтто | 3 | 12 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Юность-Фортуна | 2 | 10 | Юность |
20.08 | 18.15 | ФК Энергогарант-ФК Легенда | 1 | 12 | Юность |
21.08 | 18.15 | ФК ДЮСШ-7-ФК Локомотив | 1 | 12 | Юность |
23.08 | 18.15 | ФК Альянс-ФК Онежский сервис | 1 | 12 | Юность |
24.08 | 18.15 | ФК Триумф-ФК РосЭс | 1 | 12 | Юность |
25.08 | 12.00 | Камтеко-РКЦ | 2 | 11 | Юность |
| 14.00 | ФК Атлант-ДЮСШ-7(2002) | 2 | 11 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Фортуна-Элемент | 2 | 11 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Юность-Лендеры | 2 | 11 | Юность |
26.08 | 12.00 | Карельский ресурс-Соло | 3 | 13 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Войтто-Темп | 3 | 13 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Шарм-Заозерье | 3 | 13 | Юность |
27.08 | 18.15 | ФК Онежский сервис-ФК РосЭс | 1 | 13 | Юность |
28.08 | 18.15 | Заозерье-ВизАрт | 3 | 9 | Юность |
30.08 | 18.15 | ФК Энергогарант-ФК Триумф | 1 | 13 | Юность |
31.08 | 18.15 | ФК Локомотив-ФК Легенда | 1 | 13 | Юность |
01.09 | 12.00 | РКЦ-ФК Атлант | 2 | 12 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Фортуна-ДЮСШ-7(2002) | 2 | 12 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Элемент-Лендеры | 2 | 12 | Юность |
02.09 | 12.00 | Заозерье-Войтто | 3 | 14 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Визарт-Соло | 3 | 14 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Темп-Карельский ресурс | 3 | 14 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Камтеко-Юность | 2 | 12 | Юность |